$500.92 $441.93
Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
Current Stock: 730
SKU: GLCSXMMD
Weight: 0.52 LBS
Warranty: 90 Day
Shipping Cost: $5.96 (Fixed Shipping Cost)
Country Of Origin:: CN||Returns allowed?:=Yes||Supplier Return Period:=30 days||UPC Code 2:=000043222627

No Reviews Write a Review